ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ

Αγριελια
Αβερωφ
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
GHIIT
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Cross Training
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
10:00
Body Bars
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Functional
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Cross Training
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
10:10 - 11:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
11:00
Functional
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
12:00
GHIIT
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Functional
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
13:00
Fight Aerobics
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: V. Naxakis
Level: All Levels
Functional
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor:G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
14:00
Yoga
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Functional
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
15:00
Functional
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Pilates
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Yoga
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
16:00
HIIT ONE
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Functional
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
17:00
Functional
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
Fight Aerobics
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: V. Naxakis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
18:00
Hips & Abs
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
18:00 - 19:00
19:00
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Functional
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
Functional
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
20:00
Sports Aerobics
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K.Madouras
Level: All Levels
Pilates
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
21:00
Pilates
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
Yoga
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Functional
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Functional
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
22:00
GHIIT
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Functional
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Ei.Damanaki
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
22:00 - 23:00

Monday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Fight Aerobics Instructor: V. Naxakis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: V. Patronas
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Sports Aerobics Instructor: N. Balagianni
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Functional Instructor:G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Instructor: N. Balagianni
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Cross Training Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: K.Madouras
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Cross Training Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Instructor: P.Girlemis
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Pilates Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei.Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Friday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Fight Aerobics Instructor: V. Naxakis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: K.Zirou
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: P.Girlemis
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • GHIIT
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    10:10 - 11:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Body Bars
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
10:00
Body Bars
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
11:00
Body Bars
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
12:00
Body Bars
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
13:00
Body Bars
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
14:00
Body Bars
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
15:00
Body Bars
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
16:00
Body Bars
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
Body Bars
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
19:00
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
20:00
21:00
22:00
Body Bars
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: V. Patronas
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Tuesday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Thursday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00

Friday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Cross Training
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
Level: All Levels
10:00
Cross Training
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels

Wednesday

  • Cross Training Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00

Thursday

  • Cross Training Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00
Dance Aerobics
18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

  • Dance Aerobics
    18:00 - 19:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13:00
Fight Aerobics
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: V. Naxakis
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Fight Aerobics
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: V. Naxakis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Fight Aerobics Instructor: V. Naxakis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00

Friday

  • Fight Aerobics Instructor: V. Naxakis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Functional
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
10:00
Functional
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
11:00
Functional
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
12:00
Functional
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
13:00
Functional
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor:G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
14:00
Functional
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
15:00
Functional
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
16:00
Functional
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
17:00
Functional
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
18:00
Functional
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
19:00
Functional
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
Functional
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
20:00
21:00
Functional
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Functional
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
22:00
Functional
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00

Tuesday

  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Functional Instructor:G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Instructor: N. Balagianni
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Wednesday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Instructor: P.Girlemis
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Friday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Saturday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
GHIIT
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
10:00
GHIIT
10:10 - 11:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
11:00
12:00
GHIIT
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
13:00
GHIIT
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
14:00
GHIIT
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
GHIIT
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
17:00
GHIIT
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
18:00
19:00
20:00
GHIIT
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K.Madouras
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
21:00
22:00
GHIIT
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
22:00 - 23:00

Monday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00

Wednesday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: K.Madouras
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00

Thursday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00

Friday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: P.Girlemis
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • GHIIT
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    10:10 - 11:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
HIIT ONE
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
12:00
13:00
HIIT ONE
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
14:00
HIIT ONE
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
HIIT ONE
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00

Tuesday

  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00

Friday

  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00

Saturday

  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Hips & Abs
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
10:00
11:00
Hips & Abs
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
12:00
Hips & Abs
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
13:00
14:00
Hips & Abs
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
15:00
Hips & Abs
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
16:00
Hips & Abs
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
Hips & Abs
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
19:00
Hips & Abs
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
20:00
Hips & Abs
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
21:00
Hips & Abs
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00

Wednesday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Thursday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00

Friday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: K.Zirou
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Saturday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
11:00
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
12:00
13:00
Pilates
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
Pilates
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
16:00
17:00
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
18:00
19:00
20:00
Pilates
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
21:00
Pilates
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Tuesday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00

Thursday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00

Friday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00

Saturday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20:00
Sports Aerobics
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Sports Aerobics Instructor: N. Balagianni
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
11:00
12:00
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
13:00
14:00
Yoga
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
15:00
Yoga
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
16:00
17:00
Yoga
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Yoga
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
22:00
Yoga
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Ei.Damanaki
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00

Tuesday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00

Thursday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei.Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Friday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00

Saturday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Functional
09:10
10:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
GHIIT
09:10
10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
09:10
10:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
09:10
10:00
Instructor: P. Alevizos
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
09:10
10:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
10:00
Body Bars
10:00
11:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
10:00
11:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
Functional
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K.Madouras
Level: All Levels
Functional
10:10
11:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
11:00
Cross Training
11:00
12:00
Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
11:00
12:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
11:00
12:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
11:00
12:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
11:00
12:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
11:00
12:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
12:00
Yoga
12:00
13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
12:00
13:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
12:00
13:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
Pilates
12:00
13:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
12:00
13:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
12:00
13:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
13:00
Tae Bo Fitness
13:00
14:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
13:00
14:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
13:00
14:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
13:00
14:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
13:00
14:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
13:00
14:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
14:00
Pilates
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
14:00
15:00
Instructor: L.Piperis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
14:00
15:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
15:00
Yoga
15:00
16:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
15:00
16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Pilates
15:00
16:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
Functional
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
16:00
GHIIT
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Yoga
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
16:00
17:00
Instructor: P.Alevizos
Level: All Levels
Pilates
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
16:00
17:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
Level: All Levels
17:00
Functional
17:00
18:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
17:00
18:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
Functional
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
17:00
18:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
18:00
GHIIT
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00
19:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Yoga
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
18:00
19:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
18:00
19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00
19:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
19:00
Body Bars
19:00
20:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
19:00
20:00
Instructor: A. Pavletsi
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
19:00
20:00
Instructor: Κ.Madouras
Level: All Levels
Functional
19:00
20:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
19:00
20:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
19:00
20:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
20:00
Sports Aerobics
20:00
21:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
Functional
20:00
21:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
20:00
21:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Pilates
20:00
21:00
Instructor: A. Pavletsi
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
20:00
21:00
Instructor: I. Kakli
Level: All Levels
21:00
Pilates
21:00
22:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
Yoga
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Al.Tsioukani
Level: All Levels
Functional
21:00
22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Al.Tsioukani
Level: All Levels
22:00
Yoga
22:00
23:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Functional
22:00
23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
GHIIT
22:00
23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
22:00
23:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
Functional
22:00
23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas

Monday

  • Functional
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Body Bars
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Cross Training
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Yoga
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Pilates
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Yoga
    15:00 - 16:00
  • GHIIT
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Functional
    17:00 - 18:00
  • GHIIT
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Sports Aerobics
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Pilates
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Yoga
    22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • GHIIT
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Hips & Abs
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Body Bars
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Hips & Abs
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Yoga
    16:00 - 17:00
  • GHIIT
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Hips & Abs
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Functional
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Yoga
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Functional
    22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Hips & Abs
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Functional
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Pilates
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    12:00 - 13:00
  • GHIIT
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Pilates
    15:00 - 16:00
  • GHIIT
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Body Bars
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Yoga
    18:00 - 19:00
  • GHIIT
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Body Bars
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    21:00 - 22:00
  • GHIIT
    22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • Body Bars
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Hips & Abs
    10:00 - 11:00
  • GHIIT
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Pilates
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Functional
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Functional
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Body Bars
    16:00 - 17:00
  • HIIT ONE
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Hips & Abs
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Pilates
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Functional
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    22:00 - 23:00

Friday

  • HIIT ONE
    09:10 - 10:00
  • GHIIT
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Functional
    11:00 - 12:00
  • GHIIT
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Yoga
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Body Bars
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Pilates
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Functional
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Body Bars
    18:00 - 19:00
  • GHIIT
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hips & Abs
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Functional
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

  • Functional
    10:10 - 11:00
  • Yoga
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Body Bars
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Body Bars
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Hips & Abs
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Yoga
    19:00 - 20:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Body Bars
09:10
10:00
Instructor: P. Alevizos
Level: All Levels
10:00
Body Bars
10:00
11:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
11:00
12:00
Body Bars
12:00
13:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
13:00
Body Bars
13:00
14:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
Body Bars
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
16:00
Body Bars
16:00
17:00
Instructor: P.Alevizos
Level: All Levels
17:00
Body Bars
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
18:00
Body Bars
18:00
19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
19:00
Body Bars
19:00
20:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
20:00
Body Bars
20:00
21:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Body Bars
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Body Bars
    19:00 - 20:00

Tuesday

  • Body Bars
    13:00 - 14:00

Wednesday

  • Body Bars
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Body Bars
    20:00 - 21:00

Thursday

  • Body Bars
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Body Bars
    16:00 - 17:00

Friday

  • Body Bars
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Body Bars
    18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

  • Body Bars
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Body Bars
    15:00 - 16:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Cross Training
11:00
12:00
Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Cross Training
    11:00 - 12:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Dance Aerobics
11:00
12:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
Level: All Levels
12:00
13:00
14:00
Dance Aerobics
14:00
15:00
Instructor: L.Piperis
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
Dance Aerobics
16:00
17:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Dance Aerobics
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Al.Tsioukani
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Al.Tsioukani
Level: All Levels

Tuesday

  • Dance Aerobics
    11:00 - 12:00

Wednesday

  • Dance Aerobics
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    21:00 - 22:00

Friday

  • Dance Aerobics
    21:00 - 22:00

Saturday

  • Dance Aerobics
    16:00 - 17:00
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Functional
09:10
10:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
10:00
Functional
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
Functional
10:10
11:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
11:00
Functional
11:00
12:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
12:00
13:00
Functional
13:00
14:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
Functional
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
16:00
17:00
Functional
17:00
18:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
18:00
Functional
18:00
19:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00
19:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
19:00
Functional
19:00
20:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
20:00
Functional
20:00
21:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
21:00
Functional
21:00
22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
22:00
Functional
22:00
23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Functional
22:00
23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas

Monday

  • Functional
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Functional
    17:00 - 18:00

Tuesday

  • Functional
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Functional
    22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Functional
    10:00 - 11:00

Thursday

  • Functional
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Functional
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Functional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Functional
    21:00 - 22:00

Friday

  • Functional
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Functional
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

  • Functional
    10:10 - 11:00
  • Functional
    18:00 - 19:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
GHIIT
09:10
10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
10:00
GHIIT
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K.Madouras
Level: All Levels
11:00
GHIIT
11:00
12:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
12:00
GHIIT
12:00
13:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
13:00
GHIIT
13:00
14:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
14:00
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
GHIIT
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
17:00
GHIIT
17:00
18:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
18:00
GHIIT
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
19:00
GHIIT
19:00
20:00
Instructor: Κ.Madouras
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
19:00
20:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
20:00
21:00
22:00
GHIIT
22:00
23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • GHIIT
    16:00 - 17:00
  • GHIIT
    18:00 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • GHIIT
    09:10 - 10:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
  • GHIIT
    17:00 - 18:00

Wednesday

  • GHIIT
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT
    16:00 - 17:00
  • GHIIT
    19:00 - 20:00
  • GHIIT
    22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • GHIIT
    11:00 - 12:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00

Friday

  • GHIIT
    10:00 - 11:00
  • GHIIT
    12:00 - 13:00
  • GHIIT
    19:00 - 20:00

Saturday

  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
HIIT ONE
09:10
10:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
HIIT ONE
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels

Thursday

  • HIIT ONE
    17:00 - 18:00

Friday

  • HIIT ONE
    09:10 - 10:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Hips & Abs
09:10
10:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
10:00
Hips & Abs
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
11:00
12:00
Hips & Abs
12:00
13:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
13:00
14:00
15:00
Hips & Abs
15:00
16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
16:00
17:00
Hips & Abs
17:00
18:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
18:00
Hips & Abs
18:00
19:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
19:00
Hips & Abs
19:00
20:00
Instructor: A. Pavletsi
Level: All Levels
20:00
Hips & Abs
20:00
21:00
Instructor: I. Kakli
Level: All Levels

Tuesday

  • Hips & Abs
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Hips & Abs
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Hips & Abs
    19:00 - 20:00

Wednesday

  • Hips & Abs
    09:10 - 10:00

Thursday

  • Hips & Abs
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Hips & Abs
    18:00 - 19:00

Friday

  • Hips & Abs
    20:00 - 21:00

Saturday

  • Hips & Abs
    17:00 - 18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Pilates
11:00
12:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
12:00
Pilates
12:00
13:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
13:00
14:00
Pilates
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
15:00
Pilates
15:00
16:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
16:00
Pilates
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Pilates
20:00
21:00
Instructor: A. Pavletsi
Level: All Levels
21:00
Pilates
21:00
22:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Pilates
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Pilates
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Pilates
    15:00 - 16:00

Thursday

  • Pilates
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Pilates
    20:00 - 21:00

Friday

  • Pilates
    16:00 - 17:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20:00
Sports Aerobics
20:00
21:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Sports Aerobics
    20:00 - 21:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00
Tae Bo Fitness
12:00
13:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
13:00
Tae Bo Fitness
13:00
14:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
13:00
14:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
14:00
Tae Bo Fitness
14:00
15:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Tae Bo Fitness
22:00
23:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    13:00 - 14:00

Wednesday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    12:00 - 13:00

Thursday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    22:00 - 23:00

Friday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    14:00 - 15:00

Saturday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    13:00 - 14:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Yoga
10:00
11:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
11:00
Yoga
11:00
12:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
12:00
Yoga
12:00
13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
13:00
Yoga
13:00
14:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
Yoga
15:00
16:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
16:00
Yoga
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
Yoga
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
19:00
Yoga
19:00
20:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
20:00
21:00
Yoga
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
22:00
Yoga
22:00
23:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Yoga
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Yoga
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Yoga
    22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Yoga
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Yoga
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    18:00 - 19:00

Friday

  • Yoga
    13:00 - 14:00

Saturday

  • Yoga
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Yoga
    19:00 - 20:00
No events available!