ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ

Αγριελια
Αβερωφ
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
GHIIT
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Cross Training
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
10:00
Body Bars
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Functional
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Cross Training
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
10:10 - 11:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
11:00
Functional
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
12:00
GHIIT
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Functional
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
13:00
Fight Aerobics
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: V. Naxakis
Level: All Levels
Functional
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor:G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
14:00
Yoga
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Functional
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
15:00
Functional
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Pilates
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Yoga
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
16:00
HIIT ONE
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Functional
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
17:00
Functional
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Functional
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Fight Aerobics
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: V. Naxakis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
18:00
Hips & Abs
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
19:00
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Functional
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
Functional
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
20:00
Sports Aerobics
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K.Madouras
Level: All Levels
Pilates
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
21:00
Pilates
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
Yoga
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Functional
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Functional
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
22:00
GHIIT
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Functional
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Ei.Damanaki
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Fight Aerobics Instructor: V. Naxakis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: V. Patronas
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Sports Aerobics Instructor: N. Balagianni
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Functional Instructor:G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Instructor: N. Balagianni
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Cross Training Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: K.Madouras
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Cross Training Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Instructor: P.Girlemis
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Pilates Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei.Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Friday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Fight Aerobics Instructor: V. Naxakis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: K.Zirou
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: P.Girlemis
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    10:10 - 11:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Dance Aerobics Instructor: A. Sofronis
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Body Bars
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
10:00
Body Bars
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
11:00
Body Bars
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
12:00
Body Bars
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
13:00
Body Bars
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
14:00
Body Bars
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
15:00
Body Bars
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
16:00
Body Bars
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
Body Bars
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
19:00
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
20:00
21:00
22:00
Body Bars
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: V. Patronas
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Tuesday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Thursday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00

Friday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Body Bars Instructor: G.Kazazidis
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Cross Training
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
Level: All Levels
10:00
Cross Training
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels

Wednesday

  • Cross Training Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00

Thursday

  • Cross Training Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00
Dance Aerobics
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis

Saturday

  • Dance Aerobics Instructor: A. Sofronis
    18:00 - 19:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13:00
Fight Aerobics
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: V. Naxakis
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Fight Aerobics
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: V. Naxakis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Fight Aerobics Instructor: V. Naxakis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00

Friday

  • Fight Aerobics Instructor: V. Naxakis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Functional
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
10:00
Functional
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
11:00
Functional
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
12:00
Functional
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
13:00
Functional
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor:G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
14:00
Functional
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
15:00
Functional
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
16:00
Functional
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
17:00
Functional
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Functional
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Functional
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
18:00
Functional
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
19:00
Functional
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
Functional
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
20:00
21:00
Functional
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Functional
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
22:00
Functional
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00

Tuesday

  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Functional Instructor:G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Instructor: N. Balagianni
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Wednesday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Instructor: P.Girlemis
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Friday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Saturday

  • Functional Instructor: G.Kitsantas
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
GHIIT
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
10:00
GHIIT
10:10 - 11:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
11:00
12:00
GHIIT
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
13:00
GHIIT
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
14:00
GHIIT
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
GHIIT
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
17:00
GHIIT
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
18:00
19:00
20:00
GHIIT
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K.Madouras
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
21:00
22:00
GHIIT
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00

Wednesday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: K.Madouras
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00

Thursday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00

Friday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: P.Girlemis
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

  • GHIIT Instructor: Th. Iliadis
    Level: All Levels
    10:10 - 11:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
HIIT ONE
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
12:00
13:00
HIIT ONE
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
14:00
HIIT ONE
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
HIIT ONE
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00

Tuesday

  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00

Friday

  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00

Saturday

  • HIIT ONE Instructor: G. Piperakis
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Hips & Abs
09:10 - 10:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
10:00
11:00
Hips & Abs
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
12:00
Hips & Abs
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
13:00
14:00
Hips & Abs
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
15:00
Hips & Abs
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
16:00
Hips & Abs
16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
Hips & Abs
18:00 - 19:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
19:00
Hips & Abs
19:00 - 20:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
20:00
Hips & Abs
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
21:00
Hips & Abs
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    18:00 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00

Wednesday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Thursday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00

Friday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Hips & Abs Instructor: K.Zirou
    Level: All Levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Saturday

  • Hips & Abs Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
11:00
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
12:00
13:00
Pilates
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
Pilates
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
16:00
17:00
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
18:00
19:00
20:00
Pilates
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
21:00
Pilates
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Tuesday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00

Thursday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Pilates Instructor: K. Kyrkou
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00

Friday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    13:00 - 14:00

Saturday

  • Pilates Instructor: M.Nterntes
    Level: All Levels
    17:00 - 18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20:00
Sports Aerobics
20:00 - 21:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Sports Aerobics Instructor: N. Balagianni
    Level: All Levels
    20:00 - 21:00
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
11:00
12:00
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
13:00
14:00
Yoga
14:00 - 15:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
15:00
Yoga
15:00 - 16:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Yoga
21:00 - 22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
22:00
Yoga
22:00 - 23:00
Instructor: Ei.Damanaki
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    14:00 - 15:00

Tuesday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00

Thursday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei.Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    22:00 - 23:00

Friday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00

Saturday

  • Yoga Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
    Level: All Levels
    12:00 - 13:00
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Functional
09:10
10:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
09:10
10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
09:10
10:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
09:10
10:00
Instructor: P. Alevizos
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
09:10
10:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
10:00
Body Bars
10:00
11:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
10:00
11:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
Functional
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K.Madouras
Level: All Levels
Functional
10:10
11:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
11:00
Cross Training
11:00
12:00
Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
11:00
12:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
Level: All Levels
Pilates
11:00
12:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
11:00
12:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
11:00
12:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
11:00
12:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
12:00
Yoga
12:00
13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
12:00
13:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
12:00
13:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
Pilates
12:00
13:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
12:00
13:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
12:00
13:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
13:00
Tae Bo Fitness
13:00
14:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
13:00
14:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
13:00
14:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
13:00
14:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
13:00
14:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
13:00
14:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
14:00
Pilates
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
14:00
15:00
Instructor: L.Piperis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
14:00
15:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
15:00
Yoga
15:00
16:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
15:00
16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Pilates
15:00
16:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
Functional
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
16:00
GHIIT
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Yoga
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
16:00
17:00
Instructor: P.Alevizos
Level: All Levels
Pilates
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
16:00
17:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
Level: All Levels
17:00
Functional
17:00
18:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
17:00
18:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
HIIT ONE
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
Functional
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
17:00
18:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
18:00
GHIIT
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00
19:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Yoga
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
18:00
19:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Al.Tsioukani
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00
19:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
19:00
Body Bars
19:00
20:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
19:00
20:00
Instructor: A. Pavletsi
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
19:00
20:00
Instructor: Κ.Madouras
Level: All Levels
Functional
19:00
20:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
19:00
20:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
19:00
20:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
20:00
Sports Aerobics
20:00
21:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
Functional
20:00
21:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
20:00
21:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
Pilates
20:00
21:00
Instructor: A. Pavletsi
Level: All Levels
Hips & Abs
20:00
21:00
Instructor: I. Kakli
Level: All Levels
21:00
Pilates
21:00
22:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
Yoga
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Dance Aerobics
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Al.Tsioukani
Level: All Levels
Functional
21:00
22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Yoga
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
22:00
Yoga
22:00
23:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Functional
22:00
23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
22:00
23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
22:00
23:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
Functional
22:00
23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Functional
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Body Bars
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Cross Training
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Yoga
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Pilates
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Yoga
    15:00 - 16:00
  • GHIIT
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Functional
    17:00 - 18:00
  • GHIIT
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Body Bars
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Sports Aerobics
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Pilates
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Yoga
    22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • GHIIT
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Hips & Abs
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Body Bars
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Hips & Abs
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Yoga
    16:00 - 17:00
  • GHIIT
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Hips & Abs
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Functional
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Yoga
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Functional
    22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Hips & Abs
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Functional
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Pilates
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    12:00 - 13:00
  • GHIIT
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Pilates
    15:00 - 16:00
  • GHIIT
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Body Bars
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Yoga
    18:00 - 19:00
  • GHIIT
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Body Bars
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    21:00 - 22:00
  • GHIIT
    22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • Body Bars
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Hips & Abs
    10:00 - 11:00
  • GHIIT
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Pilates
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Functional
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Functional
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Body Bars
    16:00 - 17:00
  • HIIT ONE
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Hips & Abs
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Pilates
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Functional
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    22:00 - 23:00

Friday

  • HIIT ONE
    09:10 - 10:00
  • GHIIT
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Functional
    11:00 - 12:00
  • GHIIT
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Yoga
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Body Bars
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Pilates
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Functional
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    18:00 - 19:00
  • GHIIT
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hips & Abs
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Yoga
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Functional
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

  • Functional
    10:10 - 11:00
  • Yoga
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Body Bars
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Tae Bo Fitness
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Body Bars
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Hips & Abs
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Yoga
    19:00 - 20:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Body Bars
09:10
10:00
Instructor: P. Alevizos
Level: All Levels
10:00
Body Bars
10:00
11:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
11:00
12:00
Body Bars
12:00
13:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
13:00
Body Bars
13:00
14:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
Body Bars
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
Body Bars
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
16:00
Body Bars
16:00
17:00
Instructor: P.Alevizos
Level: All Levels
17:00
Body Bars
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G.Kazazidis
Level: All Levels
18:00
19:00
Body Bars
19:00
20:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
20:00
Body Bars
20:00
21:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Body Bars
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Body Bars
    19:00 - 20:00

Tuesday

  • Body Bars
    13:00 - 14:00

Wednesday

  • Body Bars
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Body Bars
    20:00 - 21:00

Thursday

  • Body Bars
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Body Bars
    16:00 - 17:00

Friday

  • Body Bars
    15:00 - 16:00

Saturday

  • Body Bars
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Body Bars
    15:00 - 16:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Cross Training
11:00
12:00
Instructor: Dim.Mpagias
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Cross Training
    11:00 - 12:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Dance Aerobics
11:00
12:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
Level: All Levels
12:00
13:00
14:00
Dance Aerobics
14:00
15:00
Instructor: L.Piperis
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
Dance Aerobics
16:00
17:00
Instructor: A. Sofronis
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
Dance Aerobics
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Al.Tsioukani
Level: All Levels
19:00
20:00
21:00
Dance Aerobics
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Al.Tsioukani
Level: All Levels

Tuesday

  • Dance Aerobics
    11:00 - 12:00

Wednesday

  • Dance Aerobics
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Dance Aerobics
    21:00 - 22:00

Friday

  • Dance Aerobics
    18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

  • Dance Aerobics
    16:00 - 17:00
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Functional
09:10
10:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
10:00
Functional
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels
Functional
10:10
11:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
11:00
Functional
11:00
12:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
12:00
13:00
Functional
13:00
14:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
Functional
15:00
16:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
16:00
17:00
Functional
17:00
18:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
18:00
Functional
18:00
19:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
Functional
18:00
19:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
19:00
Functional
19:00
20:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
20:00
Functional
20:00
21:00
Instructor: P.Girlemis
Level: All Levels
21:00
Functional
21:00
22:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
22:00
Functional
22:00
23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels
Functional
22:00
23:00
Instructor: G.Kitsantas
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Functional
    09:10 - 10:00
  • Functional
    17:00 - 18:00

Tuesday

  • Functional
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Functional
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Functional
    22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Functional
    10:00 - 11:00

Thursday

  • Functional
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Functional
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Functional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Functional
    21:00 - 22:00

Friday

  • Functional
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Functional
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Functional
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

  • Functional
    10:10 - 11:00
  • Functional
    18:00 - 19:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
GHIIT
09:10
10:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
10:00
GHIIT
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K.Madouras
Level: All Levels
11:00
GHIIT
11:00
12:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
12:00
GHIIT
12:00
13:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
13:00
GHIIT
13:00
14:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
14:00
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
GHIIT
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
17:00
GHIIT
17:00
18:00
Instructor:Th.Iliadis
Level: All Levels
18:00
GHIIT
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels
19:00
GHIIT
19:00
20:00
Instructor: Κ.Madouras
Level: All Levels
GHIIT
19:00
20:00
Instructor: V. Patronas
Level: All Levels
20:00
21:00
22:00
GHIIT
22:00
23:00
Instructor: Th. Iliadis
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • GHIIT
    16:00 - 17:00
  • GHIIT
    18:00 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • GHIIT
    09:10 - 10:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
  • GHIIT
    17:00 - 18:00

Wednesday

  • GHIIT
    13:00 - 14:00
  • GHIIT
    16:00 - 17:00
  • GHIIT
    19:00 - 20:00
  • GHIIT
    22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • GHIIT
    11:00 - 12:00
  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00

Friday

  • GHIIT
    10:00 - 11:00
  • GHIIT
    12:00 - 13:00
  • GHIIT
    19:00 - 20:00

Saturday

  • GHIIT
    14:00 - 15:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
HIIT ONE
09:10
10:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
HIIT ONE
17:00
18:00
Instructor: G. Piperakis
Level: All Levels

Thursday

  • HIIT ONE
    17:00 - 18:00

Friday

  • HIIT ONE
    09:10 - 10:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Hips & Abs
09:10
10:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
10:00
Hips & Abs
10:00
11:00
Instructor: K. Kyrkou
Level: All Levels
11:00
12:00
Hips & Abs
12:00
13:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
13:00
14:00
15:00
Hips & Abs
15:00
16:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
16:00
17:00
Hips & Abs
17:00
18:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
18:00
Hips & Abs
18:00
19:00
Instructor: E.Theodorakopoulou
Level: All Levels
19:00
Hips & Abs
19:00
20:00
Instructor: A. Pavletsi
Level: All Levels
20:00
Hips & Abs
20:00
21:00
Instructor: I. Kakli
Level: All Levels

Tuesday

  • Hips & Abs
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Hips & Abs
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Hips & Abs
    19:00 - 20:00

Wednesday

  • Hips & Abs
    09:10 - 10:00

Thursday

  • Hips & Abs
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Hips & Abs
    18:00 - 19:00

Friday

  • Hips & Abs
    20:00 - 21:00

Saturday

  • Hips & Abs
    17:00 - 18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Pilates
11:00
12:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
12:00
Pilates
12:00
13:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels
13:00
14:00
Pilates
14:00
15:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
15:00
Pilates
15:00
16:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
16:00
Pilates
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Μ. Nterdes
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Pilates
20:00
21:00
Instructor: A. Pavletsi
Level: All Levels
21:00
Pilates
21:00
22:00
Instructor: M.Nterntes
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Pilates
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Pilates
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Pilates
    15:00 - 16:00

Thursday

  • Pilates
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Pilates
    20:00 - 21:00

Friday

  • Pilates
    16:00 - 17:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20:00
Sports Aerobics
20:00
21:00
Instructor: K.Zirou
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Sports Aerobics
    20:00 - 21:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00
Tae Bo Fitness
12:00
13:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
13:00
Tae Bo Fitness
13:00
14:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
Tae Bo Fitness
13:00
14:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
14:00
Tae Bo Fitness
14:00
15:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Tae Bo Fitness
22:00
23:00
Instructor: S. Spatoulas
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    13:00 - 14:00

Wednesday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    12:00 - 13:00

Thursday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    22:00 - 23:00

Friday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    14:00 - 15:00

Saturday

  • Tae Bo Fitness
    13:00 - 14:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Yoga
10:00
11:00
Instructor: N. Balagianni
Level: All Levels
11:00
Yoga
11:00
12:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
12:00
Yoga
12:00
13:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
13:00
Yoga
13:00
14:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
14:00
15:00
Yoga
15:00
16:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
16:00
Yoga
16:00
17:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
17:00
18:00
Yoga
18:00
19:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
19:00
Yoga
19:00
20:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
20:00
21:00
Yoga
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
Yoga
21:00
22:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels
22:00
Yoga
22:00
23:00
Instructor: Ei. Damanaki
Level: All Levels

Monday

  • Yoga
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Yoga
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Yoga
    22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Yoga
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Yoga
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    18:00 - 19:00

Friday

  • Yoga
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Yoga
    21:00 - 22:00

Saturday

  • Yoga
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Yoga
    19:00 - 20:00
No events available!

Σας ενημερώνουμε ότι τα γυμναστήρια μας θα παραμείνουν κλειστά ακολουθώντας τις οδηγίες του Υπουργείου Υγείας.

Θέλουμε να γνωρίζετε ότι εφαρμόζουμε όλα τα μέτρα πρόληψης και προστασίας, συμβάλλοντας στον περιορισμό και την αποτροπή εξάπλωσης του ιού.

Σε περίπτωση που το επιθυμείτε, μπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας μέσω email στο info@homegym.gr